skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 4
L
@ Ironbound Elite
Simsbury, CT - NHL Rink
FINAL
Fri Sep 4
L
@ Team Colorado
FINAL
Sat Sep 5
L
@ WC Swans
FINAL
Sun Sep 6
W
@ CT Northern Lights
FINAL
Sat Sep 19
W
Ironbound Elite
Henry Graf Jr. Memorial Skating Rink, Low Street, Newburyport, MA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 20
W
Ironbound Elite
Henry Graf Jr. Memorial Skating Rink, Low Street, Newburyport, MA, USA
FINAL
Fri Sep 25
W
East Coast Wizards - Juniors
Allied Veterans Skating Rink, Elm Street, Everett, MA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 26
W
NJ Titans
Allied Veterans Skating Rink, Elm Street, Everett, MA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 27
W
NJ Titans
Janas Memorial Skating Rink, Douglas Road, Lowell, MA, USA
Final/OT
Fri Oct 2
W
East Coast Wizards - Juniors
Allied Veterans Skating Rink, Elm Street, Everett, MA, USA
Final/OT
Sat Oct 3
L
Team Colorado
Allied Veterans Skating Rink, Elm Street, Everett, MA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 4
L
@ NS Wings
Essex Sports Center, Manning Road, Middleton, MA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 11
L
Syracuse Valley Eagles
Allied Veterans Skating Rink, Elm Street, Everett, MA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 11
L
Syracuse Valley Eagles
Allied Veterans Skating Rink, Elm Street, Everett, MA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 18
T
@ East Coast Wizards
Edge Sports Center of Bedford, Hartwell Road, Bedford, MA, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 30
L
@ NJ Titans
Middletown Sports Complex, Harmony Road, Middletown Township, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 31
L
@ Ironbound Elite
RWJBarnabas Health Hockey House, Lafayette Street, Newark, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 1
W
@ Ironbound Elite
RWJBarnabas Health Hockey House, Lafayette Street, Newark, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 21
L
Bay State Breakers
Allied Veterans Skating Rink, Elm Street, Everett, MA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 2 -
Big Blue
Henry Graf Jr. Memorial Skating Rink, Low Street, Newburyport, MA, USA
2:00 PM EST
Sat Jan 9
L
@ East Coast Wizards
Edge Sports Center of Bedford, Hartwell Road, Bedford, MA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 10
T
@ North Shore Vipers
Breakaway Ice Center, Carter Street, Tewksbury, MA, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 15
L
@ Team Illinois
FINAL
Sat Jan 16
W
@ St Louis Lady Blues
FINAL
Sun Jan 17
L
@ CYA
FINAL
Sun Jan 17
W
@ St Louis Lady Blues
FINAL
Mon Jan 18
W
@ Alaska All Stars
FINAL
Sat Jan 23
L
Dexter Southfield
FINAL
Sun Jan 24
W
Bandits
Allied Veterans Skating Rink, Elm Street, Everett, MA, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 12
L
Big Blue
FINAL
Sat Feb 13
W
Bandits
Allied Veterans Skating Rink, Elm Street, Everett, MA, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 22 -
Rice Prep
600 Swift St, South Burlington, VT 05403, USA
5:40 PM EDT
Sat Oct 23 -
St Lawrence Steele
600 Swift St, South Burlington, VT 05403, USA
10:10 AM EDT
Sat Oct 23 -
Jr Crusaders
600 Swift St, South Burlington, VT 05403, USA
6:15 PM EDT
Sun Oct 24 -
TBD
600 Swift St, South Burlington, VT 05403, USA
TBD
Sun Nov 14 -
Rice Prep
65 Elm St, Everett, MA 02149, USA
8:00 AM EST
Sun Nov 14 -
Rice Prep
382 Douglas Rd, Lowell, MA 01852, USA
2:00 PM EST